SILVER & METAL / Silver / Cigar box 17144229

nr 1714 4229

CIGAR BOX

silver. Length: 13 cm, weight: 92g ca, wear, damages.

silver. Längd: 13 cm, vikt: 92g ca

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 600

Monday July 28 2025
at 20:54:46

Silver